State Averages
Report Generated On: 1/21/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.54103.6590-0.1180
Alabama2.86602.86600.0000
Arkansas2.90602.89900.0070
Arizona3.16503.15800.0070
British Col.3.66803.55600.1120
California3.73103.72800.0030
Colorado2.88402.8860-0.0020
Connecticut3.59203.59200.0000
Delaware2.74402.74400.0000
Florida3.01403.00700.0070
Georgia2.94002.93900.0010
Iowa2.73502.72700.0080
Idaho3.39903.31800.0810
Illinois2.74102.74000.0010
Indiana2.96002.9650-0.0050
Kansas2.79302.8030-0.0100
Kentucky2.82802.82800.0000
Louisiana2.82202.82200.0000
Massachusetts3.13403.1520-0.0180
Manitoba3.57003.7640-0.1940
Maryland3.24203.23200.0100
Maine3.19903.19900.0000
Michigan2.90402.89700.0070
Minnesota2.79302.78900.0040
Missouri2.67302.6750-0.0020
Mississippi2.82402.80700.0170
Montana2.78602.77900.0070
New Brunswick3.70503.70500.0000
North Carolina2.92002.90900.0110
North Dakota2.92802.9320-0.0040
Nebraska2.81002.80700.0030
New Hampshire3.10503.10500.0000
New Jersey3.09803.09800.0000
New Mexico2.93902.9550-0.0160
Nevada3.25103.25100.0000
New York3.31303.25500.0580
Ohio2.94802.93200.0160
Oklahoma2.75402.74300.0110
Ontario3.75903.66600.0930
Oregon2.88802.87200.0160
Pennsylvania3.54103.53600.0050
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina2.74602.7510-0.0050
South Dakota2.86002.83400.0260
Saskatchewan3.57903.57900.0000
Tennessee2.81302.8320-0.0190
Texas2.81302.79900.0140
Utah3.06303.05800.0050
Virginia2.90202.90200.0000
Vermont3.17903.15200.0270
Washington3.34803.33500.0130
Wisconsin2.72402.7380-0.0140
West Virginia3.01803.01700.0010
Wyoming3.07603.0930-0.0170




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019