State Averages
Report Generated On: 9/18/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.79903.78300.0160
Alabama3.12603.1390-0.0130
Arkansas3.17403.2020-0.0280
Arizona3.42803.4550-0.0270
British Col.3.85203.9590-0.1070
California4.01704.01700.0000
Colorado3.28203.2860-0.0040
Connecticut3.59903.59900.0000
Delaware3.04903.0990-0.0500
Florida3.31603.3230-0.0070
Georgia3.21003.2130-0.0030
Iowa3.17603.2160-0.0400
Idaho3.65003.6610-0.0110
Illinois3.22303.2260-0.0030
Indiana3.37903.3930-0.0140
Kansas3.17803.1820-0.0040
Kentucky3.18103.1910-0.0100
Louisiana3.10703.1360-0.0290
Massachusetts3.28803.3110-0.0230
Manitoba3.30703.5020-0.1950
Maryland3.45903.4820-0.0230
Maine3.25903.25900.0000
Michigan3.35003.3700-0.0200
Minnesota3.19303.1990-0.0060
Missouri3.08503.0930-0.0080
Mississippi3.04903.03900.0100
Montana3.19303.1960-0.0030
New Brunswick3.95503.85500.1000
North Carolina3.24003.23600.0040
North Dakota3.19203.2200-0.0280
Nebraska3.27503.25400.0210
New Hampshire3.21403.19400.0200
New Jersey3.24603.2650-0.0190
New Mexico3.31803.31500.0030
Nevada3.71103.7130-0.0020
New York3.44103.43700.0040
Ohio3.27903.2910-0.0120
Oklahoma3.11903.1370-0.0180
Ontario3.99303.9960-0.0030
Oregon3.29103.28100.0100
Pennsylvania3.71803.7290-0.0110
Quebec1.33901.3790-0.0400
Rhode Island3.59903.59900.0000
South Carolina3.03803.0520-0.0140
South Dakota3.15103.1520-0.0010
Saskatchewan3.72903.72900.0000
Tennessee3.10603.1170-0.0110
Texas3.12003.1340-0.0140
Utah3.66503.66400.0010
Virginia3.10303.1100-0.0070
Vermont3.20903.2290-0.0200
Washington3.68803.67800.0100
Wisconsin3.25803.2600-0.0020
West Virginia3.32003.3280-0.0080
Wyoming3.46703.4680-0.0010




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018