State Averages
Report Generated On: 5/26/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.89003.86100.0290
Alabama3.16703.16300.0040
Arkansas3.13503.1420-0.0070
Arizona3.43903.4470-0.0080
British Col.4.02603.87600.1500
California4.01604.0170-0.0010
Colorado3.24403.2630-0.0190
Connecticut3.51303.51300.0000
Delaware3.26503.2760-0.0110
Florida3.34603.3490-0.0030
Georgia3.25703.2640-0.0070
Iowa3.25003.23700.0130
Idaho3.63303.62000.0130
Illinois3.21903.21900.0000
Indiana3.35903.3630-0.0040
Kansas3.14503.1540-0.0090
Kentucky3.23303.23100.0020
Louisiana3.09403.0990-0.0050
Massachusetts3.28503.2960-0.0110
Manitoba3.30103.4990-0.1980
Maryland3.34903.3580-0.0090
Maine3.25903.2820-0.0230
Michigan3.40303.4040-0.0010
Minnesota3.22403.22300.0010
Missouri3.07103.06500.0060
Mississippi3.03403.0500-0.0160
Montana3.19503.1970-0.0020
New Brunswick3.93603.89200.0440
North Carolina3.27203.2840-0.0120
North Dakota3.20803.20400.0040
Nebraska3.29303.29300.0000
New Foundland4.24704.24700.0000
New Hampshire3.21303.2180-0.0050
New Jersey3.30303.28200.0210
New Mexico3.27603.2900-0.0140
Nevada3.59703.6140-0.0170
New York3.42203.4440-0.0220
Ohio3.27103.27100.0000
Oklahoma3.06503.06100.0040
Ontario4.13004.11400.0160
Oregon3.33303.3510-0.0180
Pennsylvania3.73003.72000.0100
Quebec2.64402.64400.0000
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina3.10203.09300.0090
South Dakota3.19003.18900.0010
Saskatchewan3.78803.44400.3440
Tennessee3.16503.1730-0.0080
Texas3.10403.1060-0.0020
Utah3.51003.5190-0.0090
Virginia3.13903.13700.0020
Vermont3.24703.22100.0260
Washington3.70703.7320-0.0250
Wisconsin3.25503.25200.0030
West Virginia3.33103.3390-0.0080
Wyoming3.44503.43200.0130




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018