State Averages
Report Generated On: 8/5/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta2.87102.9790-0.1080
Alabama2.33602.3510-0.0150
Arkansas2.29502.3200-0.0250
Arizona2.71202.70600.0060
British Col.3.19703.10700.0900
California3.20203.2070-0.0050
Colorado2.30202.3070-0.0050
Connecticut2.89902.89900.0000
Delaware2.35902.4120-0.0530
Florida2.50802.50400.0040
Georgia2.41502.40400.0110
Iowa2.22602.2430-0.0170
Idaho2.53002.5450-0.0150
Illinois2.41902.40700.0120
Indiana2.54502.5590-0.0140
Kansas2.22202.2480-0.0260
Kentucky2.25802.2710-0.0130
Louisiana2.25402.2680-0.0140
Massachusetts2.78502.8470-0.0620
Manitoba2.96402.95900.0050
Maryland2.50102.5270-0.0260
Maine2.44902.44900.0000
Michigan2.42202.41400.0080
Minnesota2.22002.21100.0090
Missouri2.02902.0360-0.0070
Mississippi2.20802.2160-0.0080
Montana2.15502.14900.0060
New Brunswick2.98803.0730-0.0850
North Carolina2.44102.40800.0330
North Dakota2.18502.18500.0000
Nebraska2.30302.3260-0.0230
New Hampshire2.54902.49900.0500
New Jersey2.61302.6580-0.0450
New Mexico2.41602.41600.0000
Nevada2.58302.6100-0.0270
New York2.74402.7500-0.0060
Ohio2.47602.4780-0.0020
Oklahoma2.14102.1510-0.0100
Ontario3.41503.41100.0040
Oregon2.30602.30600.0000
Pennsylvania2.82102.8390-0.0180
South Carolina2.21002.2160-0.0060
South Dakota2.24602.2600-0.0140
Saskatchewan3.34603.34600.0000
Tennessee2.23002.22400.0060
Texas2.14102.1580-0.0170
Utah2.37802.37800.0000
Virginia2.35002.33900.0110
Vermont2.53902.53900.0000
Washington2.59002.56300.0270
Wisconsin2.16102.1710-0.0100
West Virginia2.48402.47900.0050
Wyoming2.44302.4660-0.0230




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020