State Averages
Report Generated On: 7/16/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.37003.5550-0.1850
Alabama2.89602.9050-0.0090
Arkansas2.93602.92600.0100
Arizona3.15603.1650-0.0090
British Col.3.75203.73200.0200
California3.93803.9580-0.0200
Colorado2.92902.92200.0070
Connecticut3.55103.5590-0.0080
Delaware2.95902.93100.0280
Florida3.07203.0760-0.0040
Georgia3.00903.0240-0.0150
Iowa2.97202.94700.0250
Idaho3.21703.14900.0680
Illinois3.15503.14400.0110
Indiana3.10803.10800.0000
Kansas2.83902.82100.0180
Kentucky2.94302.93500.0080
Louisiana2.86902.84400.0250
Massachusetts3.25103.15000.1010
Manitoba3.69903.66800.0310
Maryland3.23403.2700-0.0360
Maine2.99903.0370-0.0380
Michigan3.03703.03700.0000
Minnesota2.92402.92300.0010
Missouri2.79802.79600.0020
Mississippi2.84402.83000.0140
Montana2.89202.89200.0000
New Brunswick3.88503.88500.0000
North Carolina2.99503.0040-0.0090
North Dakota2.88002.86200.0180
Nebraska2.92702.9310-0.0040
New Hampshire3.25203.12700.1250
New Jersey3.21903.19900.0200
New Mexico3.02303.01900.0040
Nevada3.29303.29100.0020
New York3.23003.21400.0160
Ohio3.15703.1610-0.0040
Oklahoma2.78102.76400.0170
Ontario3.75203.68000.0720
Oregon2.98502.95200.0330
Pennsylvania3.52203.51300.0090
Rhode Island3.59903.59900.0000
South Carolina2.83202.82000.0120
South Dakota2.87502.86900.0060
Saskatchewan3.68203.68200.0000
Tennessee2.90502.88700.0180
Texas2.83402.83100.0030
Utah3.08403.07900.0050
Virginia2.89402.89300.0010
Vermont3.04703.0990-0.0520
Washington3.35403.3560-0.0020
Wisconsin2.90602.90200.0040
West Virginia3.06803.0910-0.0230
Wyoming3.00203.0160-0.0140




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019