State Averages
Report Generated On: 2/21/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.81603.81500.0010
Alabama2.86102.8810-0.0200
Arkansas2.86602.8770-0.0110
Arizona3.01003.0240-0.0140
British Col.3.91903.82500.0940
California3.65803.65100.0070
Colorado2.85602.8750-0.0190
Connecticut3.35303.35300.0000
Delaware2.90902.90700.0020
Florida3.06903.06800.0010
Georgia2.99202.9940-0.0020
Iowa2.97702.9950-0.0180
Idaho3.10703.09500.0120
Illinois2.93602.9450-0.0090
Indiana3.12903.1410-0.0120
Kansas2.89202.8970-0.0050
Kentucky2.95402.9570-0.0030
Louisiana2.83102.8550-0.0240
Massachusetts3.09703.1150-0.0180
Manitoba3.68103.7950-0.1140
Maryland3.12603.1730-0.0470
Maine3.22703.2380-0.0110
Michigan3.17203.16600.0060
Minnesota2.96902.9860-0.0170
Missouri2.79502.8020-0.0070
Mississippi2.80702.80100.0060
Montana2.88802.9000-0.0120
North Carolina2.98203.0010-0.0190
North Dakota2.96402.9690-0.0050
Nebraska2.94902.92300.0260
New Hampshire3.14503.1470-0.0020
New Jersey3.09103.1110-0.0200
New Mexico2.90402.88900.0150
Nevada3.09903.1050-0.0060
New York3.27303.2910-0.0180
Ohio3.02903.0420-0.0130
Oklahoma2.73102.7470-0.0160
Ontario3.83903.9180-0.0790
Oregon2.84002.8510-0.0110
Pennsylvania3.55203.54900.0030
Quebec3.89903.89900.0000
Rhode Island3.35903.35900.0000
South Carolina2.82102.8390-0.0180
South Dakota2.96502.9790-0.0140
Saskatchewan3.34803.27400.0740
Tennessee2.87902.9010-0.0220
Texas2.79902.8080-0.0090
Utah2.92802.9550-0.0270
Virginia2.88102.8900-0.0090
Vermont3.16003.15100.0090
Washington3.30403.3100-0.0060
Wisconsin3.02103.0340-0.0130
West Virginia3.10103.1180-0.0170
Wyoming3.07903.0900-0.0110




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018