State Averages
Report Generated On: 9/23/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta2.86702.82500.0420
Alabama2.36702.34900.0180
Arkansas2.31402.31400.0000
Arizona2.60502.6060-0.0010
British Col.3.36903.03100.3380
California3.19603.18900.0070
Colorado2.32402.32200.0020
Connecticut2.84202.84200.0000
Delaware2.32902.3660-0.0370
Florida2.49602.5110-0.0150
Georgia2.41202.40500.0070
Iowa2.22002.2330-0.0130
Idaho2.49302.5600-0.0670
Illinois2.41802.4250-0.0070
Indiana2.52502.5310-0.0060
Kansas2.19202.2250-0.0330
Kentucky2.25102.2750-0.0240
Louisiana2.24602.24400.0020
Massachusetts2.69902.7080-0.0090
Manitoba3.81402.98900.8250
Maryland2.52802.5310-0.0030
Maine2.50902.50900.0000
Michigan2.41402.4250-0.0110
Minnesota2.22802.21700.0110
Missouri2.04102.0700-0.0290
Mississippi2.19202.2600-0.0680
Montana2.22602.21900.0070
New Brunswick2.89802.79900.0990
North Carolina2.43202.41800.0140
North Dakota2.20802.19800.0100
Nebraska2.30002.3090-0.0090
New Hampshire2.53902.53900.0000
New Jersey2.56902.5870-0.0180
New Mexico2.44802.42000.0280
Nevada2.54602.5750-0.0290
New York2.71702.7520-0.0350
Ohio2.48102.4850-0.0040
Oklahoma2.15502.1580-0.0030
Ontario3.42603.18000.2460
Oregon2.28402.28400.0000
Pennsylvania2.78502.78100.0040
South Carolina2.16602.1900-0.0240
South Dakota2.24102.21200.0290
Saskatchewan3.34603.34600.0000
Tennessee2.25302.24100.0120
Texas2.11902.1350-0.0160
Utah2.39902.4110-0.0120
Virginia2.33302.33300.0000
Vermont2.56602.54900.0170
Washington2.63502.62100.0140
Wisconsin2.10202.1060-0.0040
West Virginia2.46902.4710-0.0020
Wyoming2.47102.4890-0.0180




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020