State Averages
Report Generated On: 7/11/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta2.91102.9540-0.0430
Alabama2.35002.3630-0.0130
Arkansas2.31002.29800.0120
Arizona2.75802.73600.0220
British Col.3.03003.0660-0.0360
California3.21603.2210-0.0050
Colorado2.29802.3410-0.0430
Connecticut2.88202.88200.0000
Delaware2.69702.68700.0100
Florida2.52802.5300-0.0020
Georgia2.42002.4300-0.0100
Iowa2.25202.2550-0.0030
Idaho2.54202.50300.0390
Illinois2.44502.43800.0070
Indiana2.56702.5710-0.0040
Kansas2.17702.1820-0.0050
Kentucky2.31702.30300.0140
Louisiana2.28002.26400.0160
Massachusetts2.79002.7940-0.0040
Manitoba3.09503.09500.0000
Maryland2.53102.52600.0050
Maine2.44302.5190-0.0760
Michigan2.43402.43100.0030
Minnesota2.20902.20400.0050
Missouri2.05802.0590-0.0010
Mississippi2.25702.25300.0040
Montana2.13202.12300.0090
New Brunswick3.07303.07300.0000
North Carolina2.47102.46400.0070
North Dakota2.21602.20100.0150
Nebraska2.31302.29000.0230
New Hampshire2.54702.54700.0000
New Jersey2.63302.63100.0020
New Mexico2.41402.41100.0030
Nevada2.60902.6150-0.0060
New York2.78202.77700.0050
Ohio2.50002.5070-0.0070
Oklahoma2.17102.1810-0.0100
Ontario3.31203.29600.0160
Oregon2.27702.2990-0.0220
Pennsylvania2.84002.8470-0.0070
South Carolina2.23102.20100.0300
South Dakota2.19902.2210-0.0220
Saskatchewan3.27403.3310-0.0570
Tennessee2.28902.27700.0120
Texas2.16202.1700-0.0080
Utah2.47202.45000.0220
Virginia2.37402.37400.0000
Vermont2.52302.52300.0000
Washington2.58802.5980-0.0100
Wisconsin2.17602.17100.0050
West Virginia2.46602.44700.0190
Wyoming2.46602.4690-0.0030




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020