State Averages
Report Generated On: 10/17/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.62203.6620-0.0400
Alabama3.22603.2440-0.0180
Arkansas3.28903.3160-0.0270
Arizona3.58103.5900-0.0090
British Col.4.05904.1140-0.0550
California4.12604.1400-0.0140
Colorado3.36003.35500.0050
Connecticut3.71603.71600.0000
Delaware3.18703.18300.0040
Florida3.45603.4780-0.0220
Georgia3.37403.3820-0.0080
Iowa3.35303.3730-0.0200
Idaho3.68003.66600.0140
Illinois3.35503.3570-0.0020
Indiana3.51203.5190-0.0070
Kansas3.30703.30500.0020
Kentucky3.33003.3510-0.0210
Louisiana3.22403.2560-0.0320
Massachusetts3.31203.3730-0.0610
Manitoba3.35503.3870-0.0320
Maryland3.48303.4900-0.0070
Maine3.30903.30900.0000
Michigan3.50003.5040-0.0040
Minnesota3.36103.3760-0.0150
Missouri3.20003.2150-0.0150
Mississippi3.15003.1550-0.0050
Montana3.33603.3380-0.0020
New Brunswick4.00404.0340-0.0300
North Carolina3.26903.2920-0.0230
North Dakota3.36503.3670-0.0020
Nebraska3.37503.4000-0.0250
New Hampshire3.29503.3170-0.0220
New Jersey3.42203.4390-0.0170
New Mexico3.43303.42100.0120
Nevada3.73803.7480-0.0100
New York3.56903.6070-0.0380
Ohio3.39303.3950-0.0020
Oklahoma3.24603.2650-0.0190
Ontario4.16604.11400.0520
Oregon3.38903.35200.0370
Pennsylvania3.83903.8620-0.0230
Quebec1.40901.4490-0.0400
Rhode Island3.75903.75900.0000
South Carolina3.12703.1420-0.0150
South Dakota3.27203.2810-0.0090
Saskatchewan3.83603.8590-0.0230
Tennessee3.25503.2620-0.0070
Texas3.22003.2460-0.0260
Utah3.59303.6160-0.0230
Virginia3.19303.1990-0.0060
Vermont3.29103.3140-0.0230
Washington3.73603.7520-0.0160
Wisconsin3.41603.4260-0.0100
West Virginia3.43803.4710-0.0330
Wyoming3.58303.56700.0160
Yukon Territory4.00404.00400.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018