State Averages
Report Generated On: 11/14/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.83703.80200.0350
Alabama3.12703.1390-0.0120
Arkansas3.18103.2240-0.0430
Arizona3.47703.4820-0.0050
British Col.4.03903.97200.0670
California4.01704.0260-0.0090
Colorado3.25803.24200.0160
Connecticut3.71603.71600.0000
Delaware3.13703.08400.0530
Florida3.32203.3270-0.0050
Georgia3.24903.2660-0.0170
Iowa3.21303.2320-0.0190
Idaho3.64203.61800.0240
Illinois3.26003.2720-0.0120
Indiana3.40403.4170-0.0130
Kansas3.16403.1790-0.0150
Kentucky3.20203.2100-0.0080
Louisiana3.11203.1390-0.0270
Massachusetts3.38103.4040-0.0230
Manitoba3.62003.43200.1880
Maryland3.40703.4100-0.0030
Maine3.30703.30700.0000
Michigan3.43903.43600.0030
Minnesota3.25403.2670-0.0130
Missouri3.07303.0800-0.0070
Mississippi3.08103.0850-0.0040
Montana3.27403.2820-0.0080
New Brunswick3.91503.91500.0000
North Carolina3.22703.2320-0.0050
North Dakota3.26903.2880-0.0190
Nebraska3.24303.21400.0290
New Hampshire3.30903.29000.0190
New Jersey3.36003.3690-0.0090
New Mexico3.29803.3050-0.0070
Nevada3.62503.6290-0.0040
New York3.50603.5500-0.0440
Ohio3.30303.3210-0.0180
Oklahoma3.12403.1420-0.0180
Ontario4.16904.07200.0970
Oregon3.26603.2910-0.0250
Pennsylvania3.77103.7810-0.0100
Quebec3.89903.89900.0000
Rhode Island3.75903.75900.0000
South Carolina3.03703.03400.0030
South Dakota3.23703.2410-0.0040
Saskatchewan3.72603.70000.0260
Tennessee3.16203.1750-0.0130
Texas3.08403.1180-0.0340
Utah3.53903.5420-0.0030
Virginia3.10603.1210-0.0150
Vermont3.26703.2790-0.0120
Washington3.68603.7260-0.0400
Wisconsin3.29703.3040-0.0070
West Virginia3.40103.4210-0.0200
Wyoming3.47003.5030-0.0330




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018