State Averages
Report Generated On: 1/28/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.54703.7410-0.1940
Alabama2.89602.89400.0020
Arkansas2.89002.9040-0.0140
Arizona3.16303.16300.0000
British Col.4.22904.17200.0570
California3.75903.7760-0.0170
Colorado2.85502.83900.0160
Connecticut3.55903.55900.0000
Delaware2.79902.8490-0.0500
Florida3.02703.02100.0060
Georgia2.93202.9340-0.0020
Iowa2.84302.84300.0000
Idaho3.27003.25900.0110
Illinois2.96202.9730-0.0110
Indiana3.10303.09300.0100
Kansas2.77702.76800.0090
Kentucky2.86502.8760-0.0110
Louisiana2.82202.82000.0020
Massachusetts3.19303.06700.1260
Manitoba3.73503.9590-0.2240
Maryland3.13903.1530-0.0140
Maine3.09903.08900.0100
Michigan3.00503.0070-0.0020
Minnesota2.90602.89100.0150
Missouri2.71302.70800.0050
Mississippi2.76302.76200.0010
Montana2.76802.76400.0040
New Brunswick3.79503.79500.0000
North Carolina2.93702.9910-0.0540
North Dakota2.93702.90700.0300
Nebraska2.86602.86400.0020
New Hampshire3.05503.01900.0360
New Jersey3.14903.1650-0.0160
New Mexico2.96602.96200.0040
Nevada3.25003.24100.0090
New York3.26703.24900.0180
Ohio3.01503.0220-0.0070
Oklahoma2.74002.73200.0080
Ontario4.06104.1970-0.1360
Oregon2.98903.0240-0.0350
Pennsylvania3.44603.43300.0130
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina2.75302.7730-0.0200
South Dakota2.84002.81400.0260
Saskatchewan3.58103.55700.0240
Tennessee2.88302.9020-0.0190
Texas2.76502.76100.0040
Utah3.17103.14900.0220
Virginia2.85902.8710-0.0120
Vermont3.09903.07400.0250
Washington3.34503.3670-0.0220
Wisconsin2.88902.9270-0.0380
West Virginia3.11003.06000.0500
Wyoming3.08703.1110-0.0240
Yukon Territory4.12404.12400.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020