State Averages
Report Generated On: 6/16/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.41203.5670-0.1550
Alabama2.91102.90300.0080
Arkansas2.94502.94300.0020
Arizona3.30303.26900.0340
British Col.3.76503.7870-0.0220
California4.04904.04600.0030
Colorado2.96602.9680-0.0020
Connecticut3.69903.69900.0000
Delaware2.86702.85700.0100
Florida3.11203.1140-0.0020
Georgia3.03203.01400.0180
Iowa2.96502.95100.0140
Idaho3.21903.2280-0.0090
Illinois2.97802.9850-0.0070
Indiana3.16303.15500.0080
Kansas2.86402.84600.0180
Kentucky2.97602.96500.0110
Louisiana2.85302.84600.0070
Massachusetts3.31603.3190-0.0030
Manitoba3.90403.90400.0000
Maryland3.26503.2920-0.0270
Maine3.02403.01900.0050
Michigan3.08703.08300.0040
Minnesota2.92402.91700.0070
Missouri2.81402.81100.0030
Mississippi2.79602.79400.0020
Montana2.90502.9070-0.0020
New Brunswick3.67503.7280-0.0530
North Carolina3.03203.0390-0.0070
North Dakota2.90302.9080-0.0050
Nebraska2.96802.96800.0000
New Hampshire3.11903.1230-0.0040
New Jersey3.22403.20600.0180
New Mexico3.05203.03800.0140
Nevada3.33903.3560-0.0170
New York3.22503.22500.0000
Ohio3.02103.0300-0.0090
Oklahoma2.79802.8020-0.0040
Ontario3.79103.8120-0.0210
Oregon2.95802.9750-0.0170
Pennsylvania3.57503.57100.0040
Rhode Island3.69903.69900.0000
South Carolina2.88002.87700.0030
South Dakota2.89402.88000.0140
Saskatchewan3.46003.7050-0.2450
Tennessee2.91502.91000.0050
Texas2.84302.83800.0050
Utah3.18403.17500.0090
Virginia2.94102.93100.0100
Vermont3.06203.04700.0150
Washington3.41503.40600.0090
Wisconsin2.92402.91800.0060
West Virginia3.08403.1090-0.0250
Wyoming3.11903.10800.0110




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019