State Averages
Report Generated On: 10/22/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.50503.47600.0290
Alabama2.92502.9310-0.0060
Arkansas2.95102.9670-0.0160
Arizona3.24703.23700.0100
British Col.3.94403.94000.0040
California3.88503.8870-0.0020
Colorado3.05403.0600-0.0060
Connecticut3.33903.33900.0000
Delaware2.92702.89400.0330
Florida3.03403.03200.0020
Georgia2.98302.98100.0020
Iowa2.89802.89500.0030
Idaho3.25503.19600.0590
Illinois3.05603.0580-0.0020
Indiana3.14003.14000.0000
Kansas2.82002.81600.0040
Kentucky2.95002.9530-0.0030
Louisiana2.87202.8800-0.0080
Massachusetts3.08603.07200.0140
Manitoba3.43603.19300.2430
Maryland3.23303.22400.0090
Maine2.98902.9970-0.0080
Michigan3.03603.0440-0.0080
Minnesota2.96002.94800.0120
Missouri2.78802.77700.0110
Mississippi2.86002.85000.0100
Montana2.85202.84900.0030
New Brunswick3.94403.94400.0000
North Carolina2.97602.9810-0.0050
North Dakota2.85602.8660-0.0100
Nebraska2.97102.96800.0030
New Hampshire3.06203.0830-0.0210
New Jersey3.13903.13900.0000
New Mexico3.07203.05800.0140
Nevada3.33103.3490-0.0180
New York3.25703.22800.0290
Ohio3.14803.1520-0.0040
Oklahoma2.82902.81100.0180
Ontario3.96103.87100.0900
Oregon3.11103.04800.0630
Pennsylvania3.46003.45500.0050
Rhode Island3.35903.35900.0000
South Carolina2.80002.8070-0.0070
South Dakota2.84902.82800.0210
Saskatchewan3.42103.4900-0.0690
Tennessee2.92102.91900.0020
Texas2.82702.82200.0050
Utah3.13403.11900.0150
Virginia2.89002.88000.0100
Vermont3.09903.04900.0500
Washington3.51603.51400.0020
Wisconsin2.90302.90100.0020
West Virginia3.10903.10400.0050
Wyoming3.12903.12500.0040




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019