State Averages
Report Generated On: 4/1/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta2.98602.97900.0070
Alabama2.41302.4230-0.0100
Arkansas2.39102.38800.0030
Arizona2.83102.8360-0.0050
British Col.3.32503.4440-0.1190
California3.41703.38500.0320
Colorado2.51802.5660-0.0480
Connecticut3.06603.1160-0.0500
Delaware2.37202.37200.0000
Florida2.56602.5720-0.0060
Georgia2.51102.49800.0130
Iowa2.39602.4050-0.0090
Idaho2.83202.8470-0.0150
Illinois2.51902.5250-0.0060
Indiana2.62202.6360-0.0140
Kansas2.32202.31700.0050
Kentucky2.43502.42700.0080
Louisiana2.40302.4050-0.0020
Massachusetts2.75202.74300.0090
Manitoba3.13403.09100.0430
Maryland2.62502.7470-0.1220
Maine2.82402.78200.0420
Michigan2.50702.50300.0040
Minnesota2.39002.3920-0.0020
Missouri2.30802.3090-0.0010
Mississippi2.34202.3510-0.0090
Montana2.34002.3440-0.0040
New Brunswick2.89802.9490-0.0510
North Carolina2.54902.54900.0000
North Dakota2.30702.3120-0.0050
Nebraska2.38602.38300.0030
New Hampshire2.75702.7990-0.0420
New Jersey2.79502.8790-0.0840
New Mexico2.58902.6060-0.0170
Nevada2.94902.93900.0100
New York2.89402.88400.0100
Ohio2.54802.5520-0.0040
Oklahoma2.21602.2260-0.0100
Ontario3.42003.4740-0.0540
Oregon2.52402.5250-0.0010
Pennsylvania2.95502.9940-0.0390
Rhode Island3.07903.1390-0.0600
South Carolina2.29402.2970-0.0030
South Dakota2.36702.4560-0.0890
Saskatchewan3.42803.38200.0460
Tennessee2.36802.3810-0.0130
Texas2.30802.3210-0.0130
Utah2.72702.7590-0.0320
Virginia2.47502.46200.0130
Vermont2.68702.8490-0.1620
Washington2.79102.8590-0.0680
Wisconsin2.33302.3680-0.0350
West Virginia2.51302.48600.0270
Wyoming2.53302.5370-0.0040




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020