State Averages
Report Generated On: 9/22/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.62103.44600.1750
Alabama2.99902.98600.0130
Arkansas2.96302.95000.0130
Arizona3.30403.28500.0190
British Col.3.90603.90600.0000
California3.97303.96900.0040
Colorado3.05903.0610-0.0020
Connecticut3.35903.3990-0.0400
Delaware3.02102.99200.0290
Florida3.12603.1290-0.0030
Georgia3.05403.04500.0090
Iowa2.94202.92500.0170
Idaho3.25203.22300.0290
Illinois3.10103.07500.0260
Indiana3.14703.13700.0100
Kansas2.86902.86400.0050
Kentucky3.02703.01300.0140
Louisiana2.92102.88600.0350
Massachusetts3.05203.04700.0050
Manitoba3.49603.45400.0420
Maryland3.29103.28600.0050
Maine3.03503.00800.0270
Michigan3.10803.08800.0200
Minnesota3.00502.99600.0090
Missouri2.82802.80700.0210
Mississippi2.89202.88400.0080
Montana2.85502.8590-0.0040
New Brunswick3.91904.0310-0.1120
North Carolina3.00302.99800.0050
North Dakota2.90702.89100.0160
Nebraska3.01103.0260-0.0150
New Hampshire3.07003.07000.0000
New Jersey3.18803.11400.0740
New Mexico3.12503.1290-0.0040
Nevada3.39303.38600.0070
New York3.24403.2490-0.0050
Ohio3.20403.17200.0320
Oklahoma2.86602.83900.0270
Ontario3.73603.7440-0.0080
Oregon3.01403.0230-0.0090
Pennsylvania3.53603.5480-0.0120
Rhode Island3.39903.39900.0000
South Carolina2.84802.8530-0.0050
South Dakota2.90002.89200.0080
Saskatchewan3.35403.35400.0000
Tennessee3.00703.00200.0050
Texas2.89902.87900.0200
Utah3.12803.11300.0150
Virginia2.92602.91400.0120
Vermont3.03403.02500.0090
Washington3.41203.4300-0.0180
Wisconsin2.91702.91000.0070
West Virginia3.10703.08100.0260
Wyoming3.17103.15500.0160




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019