State Averages
Report Generated On: 11/21/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.53303.48500.0480
Alabama2.86602.8940-0.0280
Arkansas2.93402.9380-0.0040
Arizona3.30203.29800.0040
British Col.4.24804.09700.1510
California3.90103.9240-0.0230
Colorado3.16503.16200.0030
Connecticut3.40703.40700.0000
Delaware2.87902.87900.0000
Florida2.99303.0120-0.0190
Georgia2.97802.97000.0080
Iowa2.93402.9410-0.0070
Idaho3.60803.6090-0.0010
Illinois3.08503.0890-0.0040
Indiana3.14903.1650-0.0160
Kansas2.84602.8560-0.0100
Kentucky2.92502.9340-0.0090
Louisiana2.79802.8250-0.0270
Massachusetts3.06203.1240-0.0620
Manitoba3.64503.7650-0.1200
Maryland3.23803.23800.0000
Maine2.97602.97600.0000
Michigan3.07903.0920-0.0130
Minnesota2.93802.9490-0.0110
Missouri2.73702.73700.0000
Mississippi2.80102.8220-0.0210
Montana2.87602.87400.0020
New Brunswick3.93403.9740-0.0400
North Carolina2.95602.9860-0.0300
North Dakota2.93002.92400.0060
Nebraska2.97903.0010-0.0220
New Hampshire3.06603.01400.0520
New Jersey3.14103.1580-0.0170
New Mexico3.05503.0560-0.0010
Nevada3.44803.4880-0.0400
New York3.24903.2550-0.0060
Ohio3.17303.1830-0.0100
Oklahoma2.80802.8200-0.0120
Ontario3.86203.8860-0.0240
Oregon3.28103.3200-0.0390
Pennsylvania3.49603.5180-0.0220
Rhode Island3.45903.45900.0000
South Carolina2.81202.8200-0.0080
South Dakota2.84902.8720-0.0230
Saskatchewan3.64003.59200.0480
Tennessee2.92802.9290-0.0010
Texas2.78902.8080-0.0190
Utah3.47803.4860-0.0080
Virginia2.88602.9110-0.0250
Vermont3.00803.0270-0.0190
Washington3.67403.6970-0.0230
Wisconsin2.92402.9250-0.0010
West Virginia3.12103.1470-0.0260
Wyoming3.32803.31400.0140
Yukon Territory4.12404.12400.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019