State Averages
Report Generated On: 12/7/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.65903.7630-0.1040
Alabama2.90102.9070-0.0060
Arkansas2.94102.94100.0000
Arizona3.24103.2980-0.0570
British Col.4.10904.1300-0.0210
California3.82203.8340-0.0120
Colorado3.14303.14000.0030
Connecticut3.43903.43900.0000
Delaware2.94202.94200.0000
Florida3.00203.0120-0.0100
Georgia3.00203.0150-0.0130
Iowa2.88702.9080-0.0210
Idaho3.52903.5590-0.0300
Illinois3.07703.0880-0.0110
Indiana3.15603.1600-0.0040
Kansas2.82502.8330-0.0080
Kentucky2.92702.9520-0.0250
Louisiana2.80102.8220-0.0210
Massachusetts3.09203.09000.0020
Manitoba3.60603.40200.2040
Maryland3.21803.2200-0.0020
Maine3.00502.99300.0120
Michigan3.10403.09600.0080
Minnesota2.94502.93200.0130
Missouri2.71202.7220-0.0100
Mississippi2.77802.8250-0.0470
Montana2.87702.87500.0020
New Brunswick4.00304.0040-0.0010
North Carolina2.93502.9460-0.0110
North Dakota2.91002.9120-0.0020
Nebraska3.00703.0250-0.0180
New Hampshire3.03903.0710-0.0320
New Jersey3.14403.13500.0090
New Mexico3.06203.0780-0.0160
Nevada3.38603.4220-0.0360
New York3.26203.25400.0080
Ohio3.16803.1840-0.0160
Oklahoma2.77802.7920-0.0140
Ontario3.84903.8710-0.0220
Oregon3.18803.2270-0.0390
Pennsylvania3.49003.4920-0.0020
Rhode Island3.49903.49900.0000
South Carolina2.81002.8200-0.0100
South Dakota2.85202.8740-0.0220
Saskatchewan3.58003.50300.0770
Tennessee2.96902.9740-0.0050
Texas2.78602.8000-0.0140
Utah3.43903.4730-0.0340
Virginia2.86402.8830-0.0190
Vermont3.04903.04900.0000
Washington3.56703.5820-0.0150
Wisconsin2.95502.94800.0070
West Virginia3.11603.11300.0030
Wyoming3.34703.34600.0010




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019