State Averages
Report Generated On: 1/17/2021
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.27903.13300.1460
Alabama2.72602.7330-0.0070
Arkansas2.71502.7270-0.0120
Arizona2.80402.8220-0.0180
British Col.3.39003.4210-0.0310
California3.44703.44400.0030
Colorado2.56902.56900.0000
Connecticut2.96202.9720-0.0100
Delaware2.84202.8610-0.0190
Florida2.85202.84300.0090
Georgia2.69902.7090-0.0100
Iowa2.57802.57100.0070
Idaho2.90802.89400.0140
Illinois2.79502.78900.0060
Indiana2.92202.90200.0200
Kansas2.58502.56700.0180
Kentucky2.65402.6610-0.0070
Louisiana2.53902.52900.0100
Massachusetts2.77802.75200.0260
Manitoba3.22103.2570-0.0360
Maryland2.92402.92000.0040
Maine2.74902.70500.0440
Michigan2.71702.70800.0090
Minnesota2.60102.60000.0010
Missouri2.40702.4080-0.0010
Mississippi2.53702.53300.0040
Montana2.48602.4990-0.0130
New Brunswick3.49603.46600.0300
North Carolina2.71302.71300.0000
North Dakota2.58102.56500.0160
Nebraska2.60402.60000.0040
New Hampshire2.83102.75100.0800
New Jersey2.88402.86400.0200
New Mexico2.74902.73100.0180
Nevada2.95302.93900.0140
New York2.87202.8910-0.0190
Ohio2.86802.86300.0050
Oklahoma2.54802.53100.0170
Ontario3.59603.57800.0180
Oregon2.62902.6680-0.0390
Pennsylvania3.12603.1300-0.0040
Rhode Island3.05902.94900.1100
South Carolina2.49702.5080-0.0110
South Dakota2.58102.57100.0100
Saskatchewan3.47703.5100-0.0330
Tennessee2.69802.69000.0080
Texas2.48102.48000.0010
Utah2.68302.7030-0.0200
Virginia2.70302.67600.0270
Vermont2.63902.6520-0.0130
Washington3.01703.0290-0.0120
Wisconsin2.51602.5330-0.0170
West Virginia2.78102.7830-0.0020
Wyoming2.81602.8490-0.0330




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2021