State Averages
Report Generated On: 11/27/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta2.96202.9920-0.0300
Alabama2.50402.48800.0160
Arkansas2.51302.48600.0270
Arizona2.71302.7260-0.0130
British Col.3.28203.4960-0.2140
California3.23803.22900.0090
Colorado2.46202.4720-0.0100
Connecticut2.95902.95900.0000
Delaware2.45902.4740-0.0150
Florida2.67502.66600.0090
Georgia2.53402.51700.0170
Iowa2.39302.35500.0380
Idaho2.98302.97700.0060
Illinois2.61502.60600.0090
Indiana2.73502.70500.0300
Kansas2.39602.37200.0240
Kentucky2.42502.40500.0200
Louisiana2.38202.3930-0.0110
Massachusetts2.67402.64300.0310
Manitoba3.04003.1280-0.0880
Maryland2.79102.71100.0800
Maine2.46402.42700.0370
Michigan2.52902.52300.0060
Minnesota2.30702.28800.0190
Missouri2.19002.16500.0250
Mississippi2.32502.31100.0140
Montana2.31502.3340-0.0190
New Brunswick3.03503.03500.0000
North Carolina2.51402.49700.0170
North Dakota2.39302.4100-0.0170
Nebraska2.50902.47300.0360
New Hampshire2.62402.62400.0000
New Jersey2.65202.62500.0270
New Mexico2.58302.55500.0280
Nevada2.81602.80700.0090
New York2.81502.78300.0320
Ohio2.67402.6760-0.0020
Oklahoma2.30502.3090-0.0040
Ontario3.40303.4890-0.0860
Oregon2.62102.57800.0430
Pennsylvania2.98402.96900.0150
Rhode Island2.65902.65900.0000
South Carolina2.33202.31000.0220
South Dakota2.29002.3110-0.0210
Saskatchewan3.33403.33400.0000
Tennessee2.46402.45800.0060
Texas2.26902.24500.0240
Utah2.82002.80500.0150
Virginia2.52502.5340-0.0090
Vermont2.49902.5490-0.0500
Washington2.93702.93100.0060
Wisconsin2.32802.32100.0070
West Virginia2.61802.60000.0180
Wyoming2.76802.7710-0.0030




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020