State Averages
Report Generated On: 8/16/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.71203.7870-0.0750
Alabama3.05603.04900.0070
Arkansas3.10103.10100.0000
Arizona3.30503.29400.0110
British Col.4.06403.90000.1640
California3.96603.9700-0.0040
Colorado3.19603.2040-0.0080
Connecticut3.54203.53200.0100
Delaware2.93202.9390-0.0070
Florida3.20303.2240-0.0210
Georgia3.14103.1540-0.0130
Iowa3.09303.0990-0.0060
Idaho3.62003.60300.0170
Illinois3.12303.11800.0050
Indiana3.29303.2950-0.0020
Kansas3.04103.0550-0.0140
Kentucky3.04603.0490-0.0030
Louisiana3.02603.01800.0080
Massachusetts3.23603.3000-0.0640
Manitoba3.46603.07200.3940
Maryland3.29103.3310-0.0400
Maine3.26403.26400.0000
Michigan3.28103.3070-0.0260
Minnesota3.13403.1840-0.0500
Missouri2.96502.96500.0000
Mississippi2.95902.95700.0020
Montana3.17203.17200.0000
New Brunswick3.79303.79300.0000
North Carolina3.14103.1440-0.0030
North Dakota3.13203.13200.0000
Nebraska3.14003.1450-0.0050
New Hampshire3.17603.1990-0.0230
New Jersey3.18903.1980-0.0090
New Mexico3.15503.1710-0.0160
Nevada3.61903.61800.0010
New York3.39203.4200-0.0280
Ohio3.18803.1930-0.0050
Oklahoma3.01103.0220-0.0110
Ontario4.05903.97700.0820
Oregon3.30203.3100-0.0080
Pennsylvania3.69803.69100.0070
Quebec3.48903.8990-0.4100
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina2.94802.9610-0.0130
South Dakota3.07903.0890-0.0100
Saskatchewan3.71103.7190-0.0080
Tennessee3.00203.0120-0.0100
Texas3.00603.0080-0.0020
Utah3.55903.54800.0110
Virginia3.05303.0590-0.0060
Vermont3.21403.21400.0000
Washington3.69703.68200.0150
Wisconsin3.18603.17900.0070
West Virginia3.25003.2520-0.0020
Wyoming3.41103.4240-0.0130




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018