State Averages
Report Generated On: 3/19/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.68003.7050-0.0250
Alabama2.96602.95100.0150
Arkansas3.00303.0090-0.0060
Arizona3.14003.1610-0.0210
British Col.4.11803.85300.2650
California3.79303.78400.0090
Colorado2.91802.9250-0.0070
Connecticut3.59903.59900.0000
Delaware3.00702.97500.0320
Florida3.12103.1270-0.0060
Georgia3.07503.06500.0100
Iowa2.98502.98100.0040
Idaho3.21703.2180-0.0010
Illinois2.96802.96600.0020
Indiana3.18503.17800.0070
Kansas2.91102.9320-0.0210
Kentucky2.99002.9930-0.0030
Louisiana2.91802.91800.0000
Massachusetts3.22503.22200.0030
Manitoba3.55603.6510-0.0950
Maryland3.29903.29000.0090
Maine3.19903.18700.0120
Michigan3.17703.17300.0040
Minnesota2.96202.9660-0.0040
Missouri2.85702.84800.0090
Mississippi2.88302.88200.0010
Montana2.88002.8830-0.0030
New Brunswick3.73503.73500.0000
North Carolina3.06503.02600.0390
North Dakota3.00602.98000.0260
Nebraska3.02702.99000.0370
New Hampshire3.18903.12600.0630
New Jersey3.20403.2140-0.0100
New Mexico3.12203.11100.0110
Nevada3.21703.20300.0140
New York3.37303.33200.0410
Ohio3.06403.0670-0.0030
Oklahoma2.91002.90700.0030
Ontario3.77903.8580-0.0790
Oregon2.91402.87600.0380
Pennsylvania3.57603.55700.0190
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina2.86502.8810-0.0160
South Dakota2.93602.92700.0090
Saskatchewan3.71203.7230-0.0110
Tennessee2.95602.9640-0.0080
Texas2.91002.9110-0.0010
Utah3.03803.0490-0.0110
Virginia2.96702.96400.0030
Vermont3.15203.15200.0000
Washington3.34403.32100.0230
Wisconsin2.96803.0000-0.0320
West Virginia3.16503.13600.0290
Wyoming3.03503.02400.0110




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019