State Averages
Report Generated On: 2/26/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.67903.7130-0.0340
Alabama2.71702.7360-0.0190
Arkansas2.76202.7710-0.0090
Arizona3.02203.0260-0.0040
British Col.3.98903.9970-0.0080
California3.67503.66500.0100
Colorado2.74002.73400.0060
Connecticut3.50903.50900.0000
Florida2.84802.8560-0.0080
Georgia2.81302.80200.0110
Iowa2.70502.7350-0.0300
Idaho3.05703.0660-0.0090
Illinois2.80702.8140-0.0070
Indiana2.91002.9180-0.0080
Kansas2.66602.6830-0.0170
Kentucky2.72402.72100.0030
Louisiana2.66302.6720-0.0090
Massachusetts3.05403.0910-0.0370
Manitoba3.43003.5180-0.0880
Maryland3.02503.0390-0.0140
Maine3.07103.0750-0.0040
Michigan2.82702.8520-0.0250
Minnesota2.77302.7820-0.0090
Missouri2.56102.5720-0.0110
Mississippi2.64102.63300.0080
Montana2.59002.58000.0100
New Brunswick3.61303.61300.0000
North Carolina2.82902.82100.0080
North Dakota2.73402.7420-0.0080
Nebraska2.71502.7210-0.0060
New Hampshire2.95602.9820-0.0260
New Jersey3.05303.04500.0080
New Mexico2.82702.82200.0050
Nevada3.16003.1640-0.0040
New York3.15703.1750-0.0180
Ohio2.88302.8860-0.0030
Oklahoma2.55602.5620-0.0060
Ontario3.85803.77500.0830
Oregon2.89902.87200.0270
Pennsylvania3.29803.3030-0.0050
Rhode Island3.49903.49900.0000
South Carolina2.65002.6510-0.0010
South Dakota2.75602.7630-0.0070
Saskatchewan3.73003.7400-0.0100
Tennessee2.69302.7060-0.0130
Texas2.61002.6160-0.0060
Utah2.94002.9500-0.0100
Virginia2.74902.7510-0.0020
Vermont3.01403.01100.0030
Washington3.14503.1670-0.0220
Wisconsin2.75502.7690-0.0140
West Virginia2.83802.8450-0.0070
Wyoming2.90202.88500.0170




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020