State Averages
Report Generated On: 2/20/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.71203.69000.0220
Alabama2.90002.89700.0030
Arkansas2.98102.9950-0.0140
Arizona3.15403.1550-0.0010
British Col.3.48903.8200-0.3310
California3.77003.76500.0050
Colorado2.86402.84100.0230
Connecticut3.57203.57200.0000
Delaware2.93902.91700.0220
Florida3.05503.0620-0.0070
Georgia3.02103.02100.0000
Iowa2.86802.85800.0100
Idaho3.26703.26400.0030
Illinois2.91202.90600.0060
Indiana3.11903.11700.0020
Kansas2.88502.86000.0250
Kentucky2.89602.89100.0050
Louisiana2.86702.8830-0.0160
Massachusetts3.15403.14900.0050
Manitoba3.85403.80000.0540
Maryland3.19803.2290-0.0310
Maine3.19903.2040-0.0050
Michigan3.06903.06500.0040
Minnesota2.86402.8840-0.0200
Missouri2.76602.74200.0240
Mississippi2.83102.8460-0.0150
Montana2.74802.74000.0080
New Brunswick3.77303.76500.0080
North Carolina2.94802.94500.0030
North Dakota2.94002.9630-0.0230
Nebraska2.91402.87800.0360
New Hampshire3.17303.2040-0.0310
New Jersey3.13403.11500.0190
New Mexico3.00203.00200.0000
Nevada3.19103.18500.0060
New York3.31003.3440-0.0340
Ohio3.00202.99500.0070
Oklahoma2.83202.81500.0170
Ontario3.75203.69000.0620
Oregon2.89002.8910-0.0010
Pennsylvania3.54603.5530-0.0070
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina2.83602.81700.0190
South Dakota2.86602.83600.0300
Saskatchewan3.62103.59200.0290
Tennessee2.90702.88100.0260
Texas2.83702.8400-0.0030
Utah3.06303.0710-0.0080
Virginia2.94102.93600.0050
Vermont3.15203.1790-0.0270
Washington3.38103.35400.0270
Wisconsin2.87702.87200.0050
West Virginia3.06003.0660-0.0060
Wyoming2.98302.9920-0.0090




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019