State Averages
Report Generated On: 12/12/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.83703.8930-0.0560
Alabama3.00503.0100-0.0050
Arkansas3.03603.0410-0.0050
Arizona3.34003.3450-0.0050
British Col.3.74303.9090-0.1660
California3.84703.8760-0.0290
Colorado3.04903.0820-0.0330
Connecticut3.63203.6920-0.0600
Delaware2.85102.85100.0000
Florida3.16603.1870-0.0210
Georgia3.10903.1120-0.0030
Iowa2.89602.9220-0.0260
Idaho3.51203.5150-0.0030
Illinois3.06203.0770-0.0150
Indiana3.23803.2490-0.0110
Kansas2.94802.9720-0.0240
Kentucky3.02303.0330-0.0100
Louisiana2.96002.9860-0.0260
Massachusetts3.24103.2640-0.0230
Manitoba3.64503.64500.0000
Maryland3.36303.4020-0.0390
Maine3.26703.26400.0030
Michigan3.23503.2450-0.0100
Minnesota3.02103.0310-0.0100
Missouri2.87802.9090-0.0310
Mississippi2.93602.9580-0.0220
Montana3.10203.1160-0.0140
New Brunswick3.68403.68400.0000
North Carolina3.09803.1130-0.0150
North Dakota3.13303.1470-0.0140
Nebraska3.04003.02200.0180
New Hampshire3.18403.18100.0030
New Jersey3.24703.2790-0.0320
New Mexico3.16603.1870-0.0210
Nova Scotia3.45403.45400.0000
Nevada3.45303.4840-0.0310
New York3.42103.42000.0010
Ohio3.15103.1620-0.0110
Oklahoma2.93902.93900.0000
Ontario3.93003.9930-0.0630
Oregon3.07703.1080-0.0310
Pennsylvania3.62703.6460-0.0190
Quebec3.69903.69900.0000
Rhode Island3.59903.6590-0.0600
South Carolina2.80602.8690-0.0630
South Dakota3.00603.0140-0.0080
Saskatchewan3.75203.75000.0020
Tennessee2.97202.9780-0.0060
Texas2.92702.9440-0.0170
Utah3.45903.44800.0110
Virginia3.02403.0290-0.0050
Vermont3.22003.2360-0.0160
Washington3.52703.5680-0.0410
Wisconsin3.08803.0960-0.0080
West Virginia3.20003.2010-0.0010
Wyoming3.33903.3650-0.0260




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018