State Averages
Report Generated On: 3/5/2021
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.45103.34600.1050
Alabama2.98002.9850-0.0050
Arkansas3.00503.0190-0.0140
Arizona3.10003.1050-0.0050
British Col.3.78303.71100.0720
California3.68303.66100.0220
Colorado2.87002.81700.0530
Connecticut3.36203.35900.0030
Delaware2.95102.94500.0060
Florida3.15703.14000.0170
Georgia2.99502.98900.0060
Iowa2.87202.85300.0190
Idaho2.98803.0730-0.0850
Illinois3.17403.15700.0170
Indiana3.19903.18900.0100
Kansas2.84402.83800.0060
Kentucky2.84602.8580-0.0120
Louisiana2.67202.7240-0.0520
Massachusetts2.91202.90600.0060
Manitoba3.19803.11400.0840
Maryland3.17603.13600.0400
Maine2.98202.96600.0160
Michigan2.99002.97300.0170
Minnesota2.87402.8760-0.0020
Missouri2.66502.65600.0090
Mississippi2.77402.7750-0.0010
Montana2.70102.70100.0000
New Brunswick3.25503.23500.0200
North Carolina2.99902.97600.0230
North Dakota2.94402.93700.0070
Nebraska2.84702.80700.0400
New Hampshire2.91702.89900.0180
New Jersey3.07503.04000.0350
New Mexico2.98802.96200.0260
Nevada3.10703.10400.0030
New York3.12903.10700.0220
Ohio3.14903.1590-0.0100
Oklahoma2.80102.79700.0040
Ontario3.75103.69300.0580
Oregon2.82402.8600-0.0360
Pennsylvania3.44903.43300.0160
Rhode Island3.38903.38900.0000
South Carolina2.78802.78400.0040
South Dakota2.80302.8080-0.0050
Saskatchewan3.48203.47900.0030
Tennessee2.98902.98600.0030
Texas2.74502.7590-0.0140
Utah2.95302.9710-0.0180
Virginia2.99502.97500.0200
Vermont2.92302.9790-0.0560
Washington3.26003.24100.0190
Wisconsin2.83402.81700.0170
West Virginia2.99902.98700.0120
Wyoming3.03003.0480-0.0180
Yukon Territory3.61603.61600.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2021