State Averages
Report Generated On: 8/23/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.37903.33700.0420
Alabama2.83802.8510-0.0130
Arkansas2.85602.84400.0120
Arizona3.15003.14200.0080
British Col.3.64303.6700-0.0270
California3.85603.8600-0.0040
Colorado2.84502.8530-0.0080
Connecticut3.18603.17100.0150
Delaware2.80902.8260-0.0170
Florida3.02303.01600.0070
Georgia2.90402.90000.0040
Iowa2.82002.81800.0020
Idaho3.09303.1140-0.0210
Illinois3.02903.02900.0000
Indiana3.04003.0470-0.0070
Kansas2.74602.74500.0010
Kentucky2.87502.8790-0.0040
Louisiana2.77802.75800.0200
Massachusetts3.01203.0140-0.0020
Manitoba3.54103.5630-0.0220
Maryland3.19503.2110-0.0160
Maine3.00503.00500.0000
Michigan3.00103.0150-0.0140
Minnesota2.84902.8570-0.0080
Missouri2.71402.71100.0030
Mississippi2.75102.73600.0150
Montana2.85802.8590-0.0010
New Brunswick3.78003.78000.0000
North Carolina2.92402.91700.0070
North Dakota2.81802.8220-0.0040
Nebraska2.85502.83400.0210
New Hampshire3.03903.00700.0320
New Jersey3.06403.0650-0.0010
New Mexico3.01103.0150-0.0040
Nevada3.25203.2800-0.0280
New York3.15003.14400.0060
Ohio3.03903.0450-0.0060
Oklahoma2.72402.72200.0020
Ontario3.66903.7650-0.0960
Oregon2.90102.9040-0.0030
Pennsylvania3.43703.4550-0.0180
Rhode Island3.19903.19900.0000
South Carolina2.73602.7440-0.0080
South Dakota2.83302.82500.0080
Saskatchewan3.31603.3310-0.0150
Tennessee2.83402.8390-0.0050
Texas2.77702.77100.0060
Utah2.98302.98300.0000
Virginia2.86002.85300.0070
Vermont3.03903.02900.0100
Washington3.31103.3160-0.0050
Wisconsin2.83602.83000.0060
West Virginia2.97502.9790-0.0040
Wyoming3.01303.0230-0.0100




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019