State Averages
Report Generated On: 6/5/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta2.77402.73700.0370
Alabama2.27402.27200.0020
Arkansas2.19602.19100.0050
Arizona2.72002.7290-0.0090
British Col.3.08703.07000.0170
California3.20103.18500.0160
Colorado2.34002.33100.0090
Connecticut2.89902.89900.0000
Delaware2.29202.3190-0.0270
Florida2.45802.45600.0020
Georgia2.35902.3810-0.0220
Iowa2.14102.1430-0.0020
Idaho2.51902.5360-0.0170
Illinois2.38302.38300.0000
Indiana2.51102.50600.0050
Kansas2.09902.1050-0.0060
Kentucky2.26702.2700-0.0030
Louisiana2.25902.25400.0050
Massachusetts2.70202.69200.0100
Manitoba3.81804.6320-0.8140
Maryland2.47902.47600.0030
Maine2.49902.49900.0000
Michigan2.33302.3560-0.0230
Minnesota2.15002.13500.0150
Missouri1.99101.9970-0.0060
Mississippi2.19302.1970-0.0040
Montana2.12902.1310-0.0020
New Brunswick3.15903.15900.0000
North Carolina2.43002.40600.0240
North Dakota2.02502.01900.0060
Nebraska2.18202.17400.0080
New Hampshire2.58702.58700.0000
New Jersey2.63402.61900.0150
New Mexico2.40102.4130-0.0120
Nevada2.61702.60700.0100
New York2.73102.72700.0040
Ohio2.43202.4360-0.0040
Oklahoma2.08002.0850-0.0050
Ontario3.35503.33100.0240
Oregon2.26202.3020-0.0400
Pennsylvania2.79402.8030-0.0090
South Carolina2.20002.18700.0130
South Dakota2.10302.1200-0.0170
Saskatchewan3.30103.30100.0000
Tennessee2.16602.15900.0070
Texas2.08402.08300.0010
Utah2.53602.53000.0060
Virginia2.37102.36600.0050
Vermont2.66402.66400.0000
Washington2.52702.52400.0030
Wisconsin2.04702.00600.0410
West Virginia2.38402.3900-0.0060
Wyoming2.41002.4160-0.0060




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020