State Averages
Report Generated On: 4/22/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.80203.9170-0.1150
Alabama2.99102.9970-0.0060
Arkansas3.06003.04100.0190
Arizona3.31303.31100.0020
British Col.3.89504.0120-0.1170
California3.93903.9470-0.0080
Colorado3.11003.09700.0130
Connecticut3.75903.69900.0600
Delaware3.01503.0190-0.0040
Florida3.21303.2300-0.0170
Georgia3.15703.14300.0140
Iowa3.10403.08700.0170
Idaho3.26803.2690-0.0010
Illinois3.02903.02300.0060
Indiana3.24503.2480-0.0030
Kansas2.98502.96300.0220
Kentucky3.06103.05500.0060
Louisiana2.97102.96100.0100
Massachusetts3.23203.19100.0410
Manitoba3.67503.46600.2090
Maryland3.38103.33900.0420
Maine3.09903.09900.0000
Michigan3.18803.18100.0070
Minnesota3.01103.00600.0050
Missouri2.92102.91200.0090
Mississippi2.93402.92000.0140
Montana3.04603.04300.0030
New Brunswick3.97403.94400.0300
North Carolina3.12503.10500.0200
North Dakota2.96802.96800.0000
Nebraska3.08303.07700.0060
New Hampshire3.15703.15700.0000
New Jersey3.31003.29100.0190
New Mexico3.15603.14100.0150
Nevada3.35403.3570-0.0030
New York3.40703.40400.0030
Ohio3.08603.1010-0.0150
Oklahoma2.98202.97300.0090
Ontario3.92203.91600.0060
Oregon3.02003.0540-0.0340
Pennsylvania3.61203.60100.0110
Rhode Island3.65903.65900.0000
South Carolina2.94802.94000.0080
South Dakota2.98802.97400.0140
Saskatchewan3.71103.27000.4410
Tennessee3.05103.04100.0100
Texas2.96502.95400.0110
Utah3.24503.23200.0130
Virginia3.02503.01500.0100
Vermont3.16903.1790-0.0100
Washington3.46503.41800.0470
Wisconsin3.02103.01100.0100
West Virginia3.18203.15700.0250
Wyoming3.24103.23200.0090




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019