State Averages
Report Generated On: 4/20/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.59203.6040-0.0120
Alabama2.96402.9650-0.0010
Arkansas3.00202.96300.0390
Arizona3.28703.26900.0180
British Col.3.73003.8530-0.1230
California3.85403.84800.0060
Colorado3.03703.03500.0020
Connecticut3.36803.35000.0180
Delaware2.99902.97900.0200
Florida3.17203.16300.0090
Georgia3.08903.08000.0090
Iowa3.05603.05000.0060
Idaho3.48403.44800.0360
Illinois3.06503.04500.0200
Indiana3.20503.19700.0080
Kansas2.97102.96700.0040
Kentucky3.05703.04400.0130
Louisiana2.96802.94200.0260
Massachusetts3.13903.13500.0040
Manitoba3.58603.48400.1020
Maryland3.18003.17900.0010
Maine3.18403.1980-0.0140
Michigan3.23503.20000.0350
Minnesota2.99702.99400.0030
Missouri2.89302.88500.0080
Mississippi2.88502.87900.0060
Montana2.97602.9780-0.0020
New Brunswick3.55603.55600.0000
North Carolina3.06903.05900.0100
North Dakota3.08203.04500.0370
Nebraska3.04503.04500.0000
New Hampshire3.12703.1420-0.0150
New Jersey3.11503.10100.0140
New Mexico3.10403.09000.0140
Nevada3.40403.39500.0090
New York3.27503.25900.0160
Ohio3.11503.09800.0170
Oklahoma2.84302.8500-0.0070
Ontario3.94503.93000.0150
Oregon3.20103.2260-0.0250
Pennsylvania3.57103.55700.0140
Quebec2.15902.15900.0000
Rhode Island3.39903.39900.0000
South Carolina2.92402.91000.0140
South Dakota2.97302.96600.0070
Saskatchewan3.66003.66000.0000
Tennessee3.01502.99800.0170
Texas2.91502.91000.0050
Utah3.42003.4410-0.0210
Virginia2.99002.96600.0240
Vermont3.09203.08700.0050
Washington3.57103.56600.0050
Wisconsin3.07403.04200.0320
West Virginia3.16203.15600.0060
Wyoming3.20503.2380-0.0330




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018