State Averages
Report Generated On: 10/22/2020
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta2.84702.8850-0.0380
Alabama2.34702.33800.0090
Arkansas2.30402.3090-0.0050
Arizona2.54702.5590-0.0120
British Col.3.11403.1390-0.0250
California3.17103.16200.0090
Colorado2.31202.3310-0.0190
Connecticut2.83202.8590-0.0270
Delaware2.32602.29900.0270
Florida2.47802.4840-0.0060
Georgia2.41802.41600.0020
Iowa2.17902.1920-0.0130
Idaho2.52102.5630-0.0420
Illinois2.45002.43100.0190
Indiana2.52702.5310-0.0040
Kansas2.19502.2310-0.0360
Kentucky2.25902.25800.0010
Louisiana2.27702.24300.0340
Massachusetts2.66102.6820-0.0210
Manitoba2.96502.9790-0.0140
Maryland2.55502.53900.0160
Maine2.46902.44900.0200
Michigan2.40002.39000.0100
Minnesota2.21102.2260-0.0150
Missouri2.03202.0390-0.0070
Mississippi2.17302.1740-0.0010
Montana2.22602.2300-0.0040
New Brunswick2.95802.91900.0390
North Carolina2.36802.3880-0.0200
North Dakota2.25702.24300.0140
Nebraska2.27702.2780-0.0010
New Hampshire2.56902.52100.0480
New Jersey2.60902.57700.0320
New Mexico2.42302.41000.0130
Nevada2.60202.59400.0080
New York2.69502.69300.0020
Ohio2.47202.4820-0.0100
Oklahoma2.15102.1570-0.0060
Ontario3.31903.4040-0.0850
Oregon2.29602.28500.0110
Pennsylvania2.79602.8020-0.0060
South Carolina2.12102.1390-0.0180
South Dakota2.17702.2610-0.0840
Saskatchewan3.34603.34600.0000
Tennessee2.26302.2750-0.0120
Texas2.09902.1010-0.0020
Utah2.38502.37800.0070
Virginia2.34702.32700.0200
Vermont2.52202.5660-0.0440
Washington2.63202.6400-0.0080
Wisconsin2.13102.1340-0.0030
West Virginia2.46402.46000.0040
Wyoming2.46902.44200.0270




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2020