State Averages
Report Generated On: 7/22/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.71103.7750-0.0640
Alabama3.07103.06700.0040
Arkansas3.11903.11600.0030
Arizona3.31303.31200.0010
British Col.4.05904.0790-0.0200
California3.97903.97800.0010
Colorado3.26603.26400.0020
Connecticut3.54903.54900.0000
Delaware2.97903.0790-0.1000
Florida3.25303.2590-0.0060
Georgia3.14503.13400.0110
Iowa3.11903.11600.0030
Idaho3.61103.6150-0.0040
Illinois3.12903.11900.0100
Indiana3.32603.31500.0110
Kansas3.09903.08200.0170
Kentucky3.05903.05800.0010
Louisiana3.02903.0370-0.0080
Massachusetts3.27903.24400.0350
Manitoba3.49003.5620-0.0720
Maryland3.31803.31800.0000
Maine3.26403.26400.0000
Michigan3.32003.30400.0160
Minnesota3.14103.14000.0010
Missouri2.98702.96600.0210
Mississippi2.99702.98300.0140
Montana3.18903.1910-0.0020
New Brunswick3.70503.70500.0000
North Carolina3.14403.1480-0.0040
North Dakota3.13403.13400.0000
Nebraska3.16603.1690-0.0030
New Hampshire3.20503.19000.0150
New Jersey3.21003.20700.0030
New Mexico3.18203.1960-0.0140
Nevada3.59303.58700.0060
New York3.44503.42000.0250
Ohio3.20503.2180-0.0130
Oklahoma3.00002.98500.0150
Ontario4.00904.0830-0.0740
Oregon3.30903.3100-0.0010
Pennsylvania3.69003.68300.0070
Quebec1.34201.3590-0.0170
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina2.97802.9840-0.0060
South Dakota3.11003.09100.0190
Saskatchewan3.73503.72500.0100
Tennessee3.00603.00300.0030
Texas3.01903.01700.0020
Utah3.57603.53400.0420
Virginia3.06203.05600.0060
Vermont3.22603.21500.0110
Washington3.74203.72800.0140
Wisconsin3.18703.1880-0.0010
West Virginia3.28003.26700.0130
Wyoming3.41803.41700.0010
Yukon Territory4.00404.00400.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018